Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball Bundesliga (Deutschland) | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Bundesliga

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dan-Axel ZagadouDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund151316319467,53
2Konstantinos MavropanosKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart3136417954367,03
3Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataHertha BSC231406920966,99
4Mohamed SimakanMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig2826213039266,84
5Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg3239620960565,45
6Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München281639025364,43
7Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen3329516345864,41
8Niklas StarkNiklas StarkHertha BSC2621712133864,20
9Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2825014039064,10
10Timo HübersTimo Hübers1. FC Köln2024213637864,02
11Chris RichardsChris Richards1899 Hoffenheim2018510428964,01
12Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund2623714037762,86
13Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München2523313837162,80
14Marin PongračićMarin PongračićBorussia Dortmund17895314262,68
15Kostas StafylidisKostas StafylidisVfL Bochum2416910127062,59
16Rafael CzichosRafael Czichos1. FC Köln1718211029262,33
17Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2321613134762,25
18Maxim LeitschMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum191408522562,22
19John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg3124515139661,87
20Moussa NiakhatéMoussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 053028517646161,82
21Reece OxfordReece OxfordFC Augsburg3030218748961,76
22Marc Oliver KempfMarc Oliver KempfHertha BSC2425015640661,58
23Amos PieperAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld2725115740861,52
24Lukas KlostermannLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig231408822861,40
25Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2920413033461,08
26Willi OrbanWilli OrbanRB Leipzig3026917344260,86
27Josuha GuilavoguiJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg151439223560,85
28Hans Nunoo SarpeiHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth8825313560,74
29Alexander HackAlexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 052828118246360,69
30Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerBor. Mönchengladbach1716310827160,15
31Danilo SoaresDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum3041227568759,97
32Josip StanišićJosip StanišićBayern München13885914759,86
33Paul JaeckelPaul Jaeckel1. FC Union Berlin2427418445859,83
34Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg2935724159859,70
35Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen2719213032259,63
36Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund2423415939359,54
37Erhan MašovićErhan MašovićVfL Bochum201419623759,49
38Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg3221714836559,45
39Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München2520914335259,38
40Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen2218112430559,34
41Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach2822915738659,33
42Sebastiaan BornauwSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg2722315337659,31
43Anton StachAnton Stach1. FSV Mainz 052929120049159,27
44Florian GrillitschFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim1816511427959,14
45Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2727519146659,01
46Armel Bella-KotchapArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum2217712330059,00
47Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoBayern München2829220649858,63
48Evan N'DickaEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt3235225060258,47
49Guilherme RamosGuilherme RamosArminia Bielefeld131279121858,26
50Ramy BensebainiRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach2328320348658,23
51Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolRB Leipzig2933524257758,06
52Bastian OczipkaBastian Oczipka1. FC Union Berlin181067718357,92
53Kingsley EhizibueKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln161047618057,78
54Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln2224217842057,62
55Timo BaumgartlTimo Baumgartl1. FC Union Berlin2525118543657,57
56Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach2927220147357,51
57Hiroki ItoHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart2921315837157,41
58Joakim NilssonJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld3128821650457,14
59Luca KilianLuca Kilian1. FC Köln3122416839257,14
60Christopher TrimmelChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin2521116137256,72
61Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeSC Freiburg201027818056,67
62Saša KalajdžićSaša KalajdžićVfB Stuttgart1520015435456,50
63Jonas HectorJonas Hector1. FC Köln3034226560756,34
64Lukas KüblerLukas KüblerSC Freiburg2924118742856,31
65Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg13826414656,16
66Marvin PlattenhardtMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC2114611426056,15
67Kevin AkpogumaKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim2621516838356,14
68Kouadio KonéKouadio KonéBor. Mönchengladbach2736028264256,07
69Vassilios LampropoulosVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum131048218655,91
70Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen2526821448255,60
71Nick ViergeverNick ViergeverSpVgg Greuther Fürth2417013630655,56
72Niklas DorschNiklas DorschFC Augsburg3030824755555,50
73Nordi MukieleNordi MukieleRB Leipzig2825120245355,41
74Wataru EndoWataru EndoVfB Stuttgart3344736080755,39
75Benjamin HenrichsBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig2212710323055,22
76Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth2617113931055,16
77Jetro WillemsJetro WillemsSpVgg Greuther Fürth2415312527855,04
78Robin KnocheRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin3328723552254,98
79Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg3034328162454,97
80Waldemar AntonWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart2926121447554,95
81Cristian GamboaCristian GamboaVfL Bochum2318915534454,94
82Sebastian GriesbeckSebastian GriesbeckSpVgg Greuther Fürth3026221547754,93
83Borna SosaBorna SosaVfB Stuttgart2824119843954,90
84Amadou HaïdaraAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig2016313429754,88
85Yannick GerhardtYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg2719215835054,86
86TutaTutaEintracht Frankfurt2627022449454,66
87Peter PekaríkPeter PekaríkHertha BSC2718215133354,65
88Jérôme RoussillonJérôme RoussillonVfL Wolfsburg2617414531954,55
89Max ChristiansenMax ChristiansenSpVgg Greuther Fürth2724420444854,46
90Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth2623319642954,31
91Makoto HasebeMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt1812310422754,19
92Raphael FrambergerRaphael FrambergerFC Augsburg231048819254,17
93Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld2725421546954,16
94Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC2424120444554,16
95Marvin FriedrichMarvin FriedrichBor. Mönchengladbach2117815233053,94
96Kevin-Prince BoatengKevin-Prince BoatengHertha BSC18968317953,63
97Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München2226623049653,63
98Stefan BellStefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 053330126156253,56
99Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichBayern München2828825053853,53
100Robert GumnyRobert GumnyFC Augsburg2822919942853,50
101Robert AndrichRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen2619116635753,50
102Silvan WidmerSilvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 053327524051553,40
103Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim3016914931853,14
104Piero HincapiéPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen2723420844252,94
105AngeliñoAngeliñoRB Leipzig2920017837852,91
106Andrés AndradeAndrés AndradeArminia Bielefeld1713412025452,76
107Marcus ThuramMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach2116414831252,56
108Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 053323621344952,56
109Danny da CostaDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt11787114952,35
110Salih ÖzcanSalih Özcan1. FC Köln3132729862552,32
111Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart2426424150552,28
112Florian KainzFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln3225423248652,26
113Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach1616715432152,02
114Jonas WindJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg1418116734852,01
115Jacob LaursenJacob LaursenArminia Bielefeld2413312325651,95
116David RaumDavid Raum1899 Hoffenheim3230928659551,93
117Sebastian RodeSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt17817515651,92
118Aarón MartínAarón Martín1. FSV Mainz 052820318839151,92
119Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum3337634972551,86
120Luca ItterLuca ItterSpVgg Greuther Fürth2414313327651,81
121Alessandro SchöpfAlessandro SchöpfArminia Bielefeld3130128158251,72
122Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg2923021644651,57
123Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamBorussia Dortmund3243340784051,55
124Anderson LucoquiAnderson Lucoqui1. FSV Mainz 0513868116751,50
125Manuel PrietlManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld2624623247851,46
126Herbert BockhornHerbert BockhornVfL Bochum1811210621851,38
127Dodi LukébakioDodi LukébakioVfL Wolfsburg2214213527751,26
128Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg3443941885751,23
129Rani KhediraRani Khedira1. FC Union Berlin3230028658651,19
130Pascal StenzelPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart16908617651,14
131Fabian KunzeFabian KunzeArminia Bielefeld2218117435550,99
132Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2315014529550,85
133Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanBayern München2118618036650,82
134Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierBorussia Dortmund1712912525450,79
135Stefan PoschStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim2823222545750,77
136Angelo StillerAngelo Stiller1899 Hoffenheim2618918437350,67
137Suat SerdarSuat SerdarHertha BSC3034333467750,66
138Corentin TolissoCorentin TolissoBayern München15807815850,63
139Mitchel BakkerMitchel BakkerBayer Leverkusen2520419940350,62
140Maximilian ArnoldMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg3425625050650,59
141Dani OlmoDani OlmoRB Leipzig1911411222650,44
142Pavel KadeřábekPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim1912512424950,20
143Mahmoud DahoudMahmoud DahoudBorussia Dortmund2219219138350,13
144Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaBayern München3024424348750,10
145Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen2312712725450,00
146Louis SchaubLouis Schaub1. FC Köln2810810821650,00
147Christopher LenzChristopher LenzEintracht Frankfurt15909018050,00
148Mads PedersenMads PedersenFC Augsburg2916917033949,85
149Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaBayern München1915715831549,84
150Lucas TousartLucas TousartHertha BSC3027327554849,82
151Julian GreenJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth2411011122149,77
152Diadié SamassékouDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim2419319638949,61
153Paul SeguinPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth2723824248049,58
154IagoIagoFC Augsburg2823023446449,57
155Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerBayern München2711511723249,57
156Orel MangalaOrel MangalaVfB Stuttgart2821722143849,54
157PaulinhoPaulinhoBayer Leverkusen2416116432549,54
158Linus GechterLinus GechterHertha BSC13535410749,53
159Serge GnabrySerge GnabryBayern München3425025550549,50
160Chris FührichChris FührichVfB Stuttgart2519720139849,50
161Amine AdliAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen2519219738949,36
162Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg3419920540449,26
163Genki HaraguchiGenki Haraguchi1. FC Union Berlin3018719338049,21
164Julian RyersonJulian Ryerson1. FC Union Berlin2814515029549,15
165Sebastian RudySebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim21868917549,14
166Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerVfL Wolfsburg1415816432249,07
167Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen2924225249448,99
168Djibril SowDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt3125126251348,93
169Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg3126727954648,90
170Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen2423925048948,88
171Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1818719638348,83
172Grischa PrömelGrischa Prömel1. FC Union Berlin2925927353248,68
173Stevan JovetićStevan JovetićHertha BSC1811111722848,68
174Miloš PantovićMiloš PantovićVfL Bochum2815816732548,62
175Simon AstaSimon AstaSpVgg Greuther Fürth13697314248,59
176Benno SchmitzBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln3125226751948,55
177Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuVfL Wolfsburg2419420640048,50
178Michael GregoritschMichael GregoritschFC Augsburg2520421742148,46
179Patrick WimmerPatrick WimmerArminia Bielefeld3140243183348,26
180Niko GießelmannNiko Gießelmann1. FC Union Berlin2815216331548,25
181Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakSpVgg Greuther Fürth2213414427848,20
182Erling HaalandErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund2417318635948,19
183Ridle BakuRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg3428931260148,09
184Santiago AscacíbarSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC2828831159948,08
185Ansgar KnauffAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt1712313325648,05
186Christoph KramerChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach1810411321747,93
187Márton DárdaiMárton DárdaiHertha BSC12566111747,86
188Daniel CaligiuriDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg2826629155747,76
189Arne MaierArne MaierFC Augsburg2916718335047,71
190Fabian KlosFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld2524226650847,64
191Leroy SanéLeroy SanéBayern München3222024246247,62
192Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig3115917533447,60
193Joe ScallyJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach3020822943747,60
194Janik HabererJanik HabererSC Freiburg26869518147,51
195Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig3431735166847,46
196Kevin SchadeKevin SchadeSC Freiburg2114015629647,30
197Aster VranckxAster VranckxVfL Wolfsburg2415917833747,18
198Nico SchulzNico SchulzBorussia Dortmund16829217447,13
199Tanguy CoulibalyTanguy CoulibalyVfB Stuttgart2113415228646,85
200Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsRB Leipzig2414616631246,79
201Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth2620223143346,65
202Donyell MalenDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund2716819336146,54
203Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiBayern München3430235065246,32
204Jae-sung LeeJae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 052718821840646,31
205Timothy TillmanTimothy TillmanSpVgg Greuther Fürth2925329554846,17
206Patrick HerrmannPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach23667714346,15
207Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisArminia Bielefeld1915317933246,08
208Dominik SzoboszlaiDominik SzoboszlaiRB Leipzig3117019936946,07
209Breel EmboloBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach2932137869945,92
210Ishak BelfodilIshak BelfodilHertha BSC2617720938645,85
211Filip KostićFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt3123427751145,79
212Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim2924929554445,77
213Vladimír DaridaVladimír DaridaHertha BSC2519423242645,54
214Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München3227533260745,30
215Lukas NmechaLukas NmechaVfL Wolfsburg2520224444645,29
216Davie SelkeDavie SelkeHertha BSC2513816730545,25
217Charles AránguizCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen2617921739645,20
218Georginio RutterGeorginio Rutter1899 Hoffenheim3325130755844,98
219Philipp FörsterPhilipp FörsterVfB Stuttgart2010312622944,98
220Elvis RexhbeçajElvis RexhbeçajVfL Bochum3223829253044,91
221Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund2926232258444,86
222Kevin KamplKevin KamplRB Leipzig2717020937944,85
223Dennis GeigerDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim2013516730244,70
224Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushVfB Stuttgart2323629252844,70
225Brian LasmeBrian LasmeArminia Bielefeld2311814626444,70
226Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig2517221338544,68
227Andreas VoglsammerAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin3213016129144,67
228Ondrej DudaOndrej Duda1. FC Köln3119524544044,32
229Dominik KohrDominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 052219825144944,10
230Leandro BarreiroLeandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 053120025445444,05
231Anthony ModesteAnthony Modeste1. FC Köln3223830454243,91
232Kristijan JakićKristijan JakićEintracht Frankfurt2621227248443,80
233Nathan De MedinaNathan De MedinaArminia Bielefeld198210618843,62
234Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterVfL Bochum3328236764943,45
235Marcus IngvartsenMarcus Ingvartsen1. FSV Mainz 052810613824443,44
236Ihlas BebouIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim2823530754243,36
237Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig2617522940443,32
238Karim BellarabiKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen16688915743,31
239Alassane PléaAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach3321227849043,27
240Thorgan HazardThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund2314719334043,24
241Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingSpVgg Greuther Fürth3324932857743,15
242Max KruseMax KruseVfL Wolfsburg3017623340943,03
243Luca NetzLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach2411415126543,02
244Julian BrandtJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund3120827748542,89
245Eduard LöwenEduard LöwenVfL Bochum2615821437242,47
246Lars StindlLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach2616021737742,44
247Robin HackRobin HackArminia Bielefeld2917023140142,39
248Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg2611415526942,38
249Mark UthMark Uth1. FC Köln3023632155742,37
250Andrej KramarićAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim3216122038142,26
251Sebastian AnderssonSebastian Andersson1. FC Köln2614720134842,24
252Tiago TomásTiago TomásVfB Stuttgart1411816328141,99
253Stefan LainerStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach2112317029341,98
254André SilvaAndré SilvaRB Leipzig3323632756341,92
255Marius WolfMarius WolfBorussia Dortmund2712116828941,87
256Luca WaldschmidtLuca WaldschmidtVfL Wolfsburg14648915341,83
257Daichi KamadaDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt3219727447141,83
258Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach2617624642241,71
259Maximilian PhilippMaximilian PhilippVfL Wolfsburg229813723541,70
260Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg3418325643941,69
261Renato SteffenRenato SteffenVfL Wolfsburg209713623341,63
262Patrik SchickPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen2718125443541,61
263Dejan LjubicicDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln3018425944341,53
264Roland SallaiRoland SallaiSC Freiburg3116523540041,25
265Roberto MassimoRoberto MassimoVfB Stuttgart198211719941,21
266Timothy ChandlerTimothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt178512320840,87
267Dickson AbiamaDickson AbiamaSpVgg Greuther Fürth249013122140,72
268Jens HaugeJens HaugeEintracht Frankfurt2611416728140,57
269Carlos GruezoCarlos GruezoFC Augsburg177310718040,56
270Marco RichterMarco RichterHertha BSC3019328447740,46
271Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun Larsen1899 Hoffenheim25588614440,28
272Jan ThielmannJan Thielmann1. FC Köln2913119532640,18
273André HahnAndré HahnFC Augsburg3223735359040,17
274Munas DabburMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim2716224340540,00
275Lucas AlarioLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen278012020040,00
276Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerArminia Bielefeld278913422339,91
277Taiwo AwoniyiTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin3126539966439,91
278Sheraldo BeckerSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin2815223038239,79
279Karim OnisiwoKarim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 053134052386339,40
280Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth3431048279239,14
281Moussa DiabyMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen3220732353039,06
282Myziane MaolidaMyziane MaolidaHertha BSC147611919538,97
283Ajdin HrustićAjdin HrustićEintracht Frankfurt238713922638,50
284Woo-yeong JeongWoo-yeong JeongSC Freiburg3213321334638,44
285Janni-Luca SerraJanni-Luca SerraArminia Bielefeld2614323037338,34
286Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum2714423437838,10
287Jesper LindstrømJesper LindstrømEintracht Frankfurt2918630348938,04
288Gerrit HoltmannGerrit HoltmannVfL Bochum2917228345537,80
289Jonathan BurkardtJonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 053429849178937,77
290Ermedin DemirovićErmedin DemirovićSC Freiburg3110317127437,59
291Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaArminia Bielefeld3322537459937,56
292Andi ZeqiriAndi ZeqiriFC Augsburg229816426237,40
293Ruben VargasRuben VargasFC Augsburg2919031950937,33
294Jurgen EkkelenkampJurgen EkkelenkampHertha BSC216210917136,26
295Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum2511721032735,78
296Rafael BorréRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt3127350177435,27
297Cedric IttenCedric IttenSpVgg Greuther Fürth128215223435,04