Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Biathlon 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km EinzelFrauen27.11.M.Davidova
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km EinzelMänner27.11.S.Laegreid
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km SprintFrauen28.11.H.Öberg
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km SprintMänner28.11.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km SprintFrauen02.12.L.Hauser
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km SprintMänner02.12.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km VerfolgungFrauen04.12.M.O.Røiseland
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7,5kmMänner04.12.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6kmFrauen05.12.Frankreich
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungMänner05.12.V.Christiansen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km SprintMänner10.12.J.Kühn
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km SprintFrauen10.12.H.Sola
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km VerfolgungMänner11.12.Q.Fillon
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6kmFrauen11.12.Schweden
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner12.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km VerfolgungFrauen12.12.M.O.Røiseland
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7.5km SprintFrauen16.12.M.O.Røiseland
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km SprintMänner17.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km VerfolgungFrauen18.12.E.Öberg
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km VerfolgungMänner18.12.Q.Fillon
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km MassenstartFrauen19.12.E.Öberg
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km MassenstartMänner19.12.E.Jacquelin
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km SprintMänner07.01.A.Loginov
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7.5km SprintFrauen07.01.M.O.Røiseland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x7.5kmMixed08.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixedMixed08.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12.5km VerfolgungMänner09.01.Q.Fillon
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km VerfolgungFrauen09.01.M.O.Røiseland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km SprintFrauen12.01.E.Öberg
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km SprintMänner13.01.Q.Fillon
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6kmFrauen14.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner15.01.Russland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km VerfolgungFrauen16.01.M.O.Røiseland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km VerfolgungMänner16.01.Q.Fillon
ItalienAntholzAntholz20km EinzelMänner20.01.A.Babikov
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km EinzelFrauen21.01.J.Braisaz
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km MassenstartMänner22.01.B.Doll
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6kmFrauen22.01.Norwegen
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner23.01.Norwegen
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km MassenstartFrauen23.01.D.Wierer
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x6kmFrauen03.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner04.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km SprintFrauen05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km SprintMänner05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km VerfolgungFrauen06.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km VerfolgungMänner06.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää10km SprintMänner10.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää7.5km SprintFrauen11.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää15km MassenstartMänner12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää12.5km MassenstartFrauen12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel mixed 4x7.5kmMixed13.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel single mixedMixed13.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7.5km SprintFrauen17.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km SprintMänner18.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km VerfolgungFrauen19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km VerfolgungMänner19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km MassenstartFrauen20.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km MassenstartMänner20.03.