Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Skispringen 2022/2023 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelFrauen05.11.S.Opseth
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelMänner05.11.D.Kubacki
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelFrauen06.11.E.Pinkelnig
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelMänner06.11.D.Kubacki
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner26.11.A.Lanisek
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner27.11.H. Granerud
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelFrauen03.12.
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 EinzelFrauen04.12.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelMänner09.12.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 TeamMixed10.12.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelFrauen11.12.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelMänner11.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner17.12.
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner18.12.
ÖsterreichSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierVillach I HS 98Frauen28.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali OberstdorfMänner28.12.
ÖsterreichSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierVillach II HS 98Frauen29.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorfMänner29.12.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-PartenkirchenMänner31.12.
SlowenienSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierLjubno I HS 94Frauen31.12.
Silvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGesamtwertungFrauen01.01.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenMänner01.01.
SlowenienSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierLjubno II HS 94Frauen01.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali InnsbruckMänner03.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruckMänner04.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali BischofshofenMänner05.01.
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGesamtwertungMänner06.01.
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofenMänner06.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelFrauen07.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelFrauen08.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen13.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super TeamFrauen14.01.
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 TeamMänner14.01.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen15.01.
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 EinzelMänner15.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelMänner20.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelMänner21.01.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelMänner22.01.
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 EinzelMänner28.01.
DeutschlandHinterzartenHinterzartenHS 111 EinzelFrauen28.01.
ÖsterreichBad MitterndorfBad MitterndorfHS 235 EinzelMänner29.01.
DeutschlandHinterzartenHinterzartenHS 111 EinzelFrauen29.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 TeamMixed03.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen04.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelMänner04.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen05.02.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelMänner05.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 EinzelMänner11.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen11.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super TeamMänner11.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen12.02.
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 EinzelMänner12.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 EinzelFrauen18.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 EinzelMänner18.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Super TeamMänner19.02.
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 EinzelFrauen19.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 EinzelFrauen23.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 TeamFrauen25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 EinzelMänner25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100 TeamMixed26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 EinzelFrauen01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 EinzelMänner03.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138 TeamMänner04.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiFrauen10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiMänner10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelMänner11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelFrauen11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIFrauen12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIMänner12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIMänner12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIFrauen12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiFrauen13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiMänner13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelMänner14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelFrauen14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali IIFrauen15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali IIMänner15.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungFrauen16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel IIFrauen16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel IIMänner16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel QualiMänner17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund EinzelMänner18.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungMänner19.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali IIMänner19.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel IIMänner19.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelFrauen24.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 TeamMänner25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelMänner26.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner31.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 TeamMänner01.04.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner02.04.