Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Skispringen 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelMänner20.11.K.Geiger
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 EinzelMänner21.11.H.Granerud
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 EinzelFrauen26.11.M.Kramer
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 EinzelFrauen27.11.E.Klinec
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner27.11.R.Kobayashi
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner28.11.A.Lanisek
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 TeamMänner04.12.Österreich
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelFrauen04.12.K.Althaus
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 EinzelMänner05.12.J.Hörl
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 EinzelFrauen05.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelFrauen10.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelFrauen11.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelMänner11.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelMänner12.12.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichRamsauRamsauHS 98 EinzelFrauen17.12.M.Kramer
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner18.12.K.Geiger
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner19.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali OberstdorfMänner28.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorfMänner29.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-PartenkirchenMänner31.12.M.Eisenbichler
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelFrauen31.12.N.Kriznar
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenMänner01.01.R.Kobayashi
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelFrauen01.01.S.Takanashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali InnsbruckMänner03.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruckMänner04.01.ausg.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)Männer05.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)Männer05.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGesamtwertungMänner06.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen IIMänner06.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen IIMänner06.01.D.Huber
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelFrauen08.01.ausg.
ÖsterreichBischofshofenBischofshofenHS 142 EinzelMänner08.01.M.Lindvik
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelFrauen09.01.ausg.
ÖsterreichBischofshofenBischofshofenHS 142 TeamMänner09.01.Österreich
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen14.01.ausg.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen15.01.ausg.
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 TeamMänner15.01.Slowenien
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 EinzelMänner16.01.M.Lindvik
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelMänner21.01.ausg.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelMänner22.01.ausg.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelMänner22.01.K.Geiger
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 EinzelMänner23.01.ausg.
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 EinzelMänner23.01.K.Geiger
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 TeamMixed28.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen29.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 EinzelMänner29.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen30.01.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 EinzelMänner30.01.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 TeamFrauen25.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen26.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 TeamMänner26.02.
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen27.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelMänner27.02.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiFrauen02.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel QualiMänner02.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelMänner03.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer EinzelFrauen03.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team mixedMixed04.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiFrauen05.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiMänner05.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelFrauen05.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelMänner05.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungMänner06.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungFrauen06.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIFrauen06.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIMänner06.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIFrauen06.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIMänner06.03.
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 1Männer11.03.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofHS 100 EinzelFrauen12.03.
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 2Männer12.03.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofHS 100 EinzelFrauen13.03.
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Team Tag 3Männer13.03.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelMänner19.03.
RusslandNizhny Tagil IINizhny Tagil IIHS 97 EinzelFrauen19.03.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelMänner20.03.
RusslandNizhny Tagil IINizhny Tagil IIHS 97 EinzelFrauen20.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner25.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 TeamMänner26.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 EinzelFrauen26.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 EinzelFrauen27.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner27.03.