Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Biathlon 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km EinzelFrauen27.11.M.Davidova
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km EinzelMänner27.11.S.Laegreid
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km SprintFrauen28.11.H.Öberg
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km SprintMänner28.11.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km SprintFrauen02.12.L.Hauser
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km SprintMänner02.12.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km VerfolgungFrauen04.12.M.O.Røiseland
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7,5kmMänner04.12.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6kmFrauen05.12.Frankreich
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungMänner05.12.V.Christiansen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km SprintMänner10.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km SprintFrauen10.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km VerfolgungMänner11.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6kmFrauen11.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner12.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km VerfolgungFrauen12.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7.5km SprintFrauen16.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km SprintMänner17.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km VerfolgungFrauen18.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km VerfolgungMänner18.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km MassenstartFrauen19.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km MassenstartMänner19.12.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km SprintMänner06.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7.5km SprintFrauen07.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x7.5kmMixed08.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixedMixed08.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12.5km VerfolgungMänner09.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km VerfolgungFrauen09.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km SprintFrauen12.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km SprintMänner13.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6kmFrauen14.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner15.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km VerfolgungFrauen16.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km VerfolgungMänner16.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz20km EinzelMänner20.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km EinzelFrauen21.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km MassenstartMänner22.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6kmFrauen22.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner23.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km MassenstartFrauen23.01.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x6kmFrauen03.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x7.5kmMänner04.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km SprintFrauen05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km SprintMänner05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km VerfolgungFrauen06.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km VerfolgungMänner06.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää10km SprintMänner10.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää7.5km SprintFrauen11.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää15km MassenstartMänner12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää12.5km MassenstartFrauen12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel mixed 4x7.5kmMixed13.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel single mixedMixed13.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7.5km SprintFrauen17.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km SprintMänner18.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km VerfolgungFrauen19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km VerfolgungMänner19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km MassenstartFrauen20.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km MassenstartMänner20.03.