Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Snowboard 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Snowboard

Kalender Snowboard 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
SchweizChurChurBig AirFrauen23.10.K.Murase
SchweizChurChurBig AirMänner23.10.J.Bösiger
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationMänner26.11.E.Grondin
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationFrauen26.11.E.Samková
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationMänner26.11.F.Ferrari
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross QualifikationFrauen26.11.B.Brockhoff
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross FinaleMänner28.11.A.Hämmerle
ChinaSecret GardenSecret GardenSnowboard Cross FinaleFrauen28.11.E.Samková
USASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IMänner02.12.Y.Su
USASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air Qualifikation IIMänner02.12.M.Kleveland
USASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air QualifikationFrauen02.12.R.Iwabuchi
USASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleFrauen04.12.R.Iwabuchi
USASteamboat SpringsSteamboatBig Air FinaleMänner04.12.Y.Su
USACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe QualifikationFrauen09.12.Q.Castellet
USACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe QualifikationMänner09.12.A.Hirano
ÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard CrossMänner10.12.A.Hämmerle
ÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard CrossFrauen10.12.C.Bankes
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GS QualifikationMänner11.12.T.Mastnak
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GS QualifikationFrauen11.12.S.Nadyrshina
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSMänner11.12.S.Lee
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel GSFrauen11.12.S.Nadyrshina
ÖsterreichMontafonMontafonSnowboard Cross TeamMixed11.12.Italien
USACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleFrauen11.12.X.Cai
USACopper MountainCopper MountainHalfpipe FinaleMänner11.12.R.Hirano
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom QualifikationMänner12.12.A.Auner
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom QualifikationFrauen12.12.D.Ulbing
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomMänner12.12.A.Prommegger
RusslandBannoyeBannoyeParallel SlalomFrauen12.12.J.Zogg
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GS QualifikationFrauen16.12.E.Ledecka
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GS QualifikationMänner16.12.B.Karl
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSFrauen16.12.D.Ulbing
ItalienCarezzaCarezzaParallel GSMänner16.12.S.Baumeister
ItalienCerviniaCerviniaSnowboard CrossMänner18.12.J.Dusek
ItalienCerviniaCerviniaSnowboard CrossFrauen18.12.M.Moioli
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS QualifikationMänner18.12.R.Fischnaller
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS QualifikationFrauen18.12.E.Ledecka
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSMänner18.12.D.Caviezel
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GSFrauen18.12.E.Ledecka
KanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle QualifikationFrauen31.12.K.Murase
KanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle Quali. Gruppe IMänner31.12.S.De Buck
KanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyle Quali. Gruppe IIMänner31.12.M.McMorris
KanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyleMänner01.01.S.Toutant
KanadaCalgaryCalgarySlopestyleFrauen01.01.K.Murase
USAMammothMammothSlopestyle QualifikationFrauen06.01.K.Murase
USAMammothMammothHalfpipe QualifikationFrauen07.01.X.Cai
RusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossMänner08.01.M.Nörl
RusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossFrauen08.01.C.Bankes
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GS QualifikationFrauen08.01.C.Riegler
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GS QualifikationMänner08.01.T.Mastnak
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GSMänner08.01.D.Loginov
SchweizScuolScuolParallel GSFrauen08.01.S.Schöffmann
USAMammothMammothSlopestyle Qualifikation IMänner08.01.J.Hrones
USAMammothMammothSlopestyle Qualifikation IIMänner08.01.N.van der Velde
USAMammothMammothSlopestyle FinaleMänner08.01.R.Gerard
USAMammothMammothSlopestyle FinaleFrauen08.01.J.Anderson
USAMammothMammothHalfpipe Qualifikation IMänner09.01.Y.Totsuka
USAMammothMammothHalfpipe Qualifikation IIMänner09.01.K.Hirano
USAMammothMammothHalfpipe FinaleMänner09.01.A.Hirano
USAMammothMammothHalfpipe FinaleFrauen09.01.R.Tomita
RusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossMänner09.01.M.Nörl
RusslandKrasnoyarskKrasnoyarskSnowboard CrossFrauen09.01.C.Bankes
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom QualifikationFrauen11.01.D.Ulbing
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom QualifikationMänner11.01.S.Lee
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomMänner11.01.A.Auner
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel SlalomFrauen11.01.D.Ulbing
ÖsterreichBad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom TeamMixed12.01.Österreich IV
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe QualifikationFrauen13.01.C.Kim
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle Qualifikation IMänner13.01.B.Crouch
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe Qualifikation IMänner13.01.A.Hirano
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle Qualifikation IIMänner13.01.T.Otsuka
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe Qualifikation IIMänner13.01.S.James
ÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS QualifikationMänner14.01.T.Mastnak
ÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS QualifikationFrauen14.01.R.T.Hofmeister
ÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GSMänner14.01.S.Baumeister
ÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GSFrauen14.01.A.Krol
ÖsterreichSimonhöheSimonhöheParallel GS TeamMixed15.01.Österreich III
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle FinaleFrauen15.01.T.Coady
SchweizLaaxLaaxSlopestyle FinaleMänner15.01.S.Fitzsimons
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe FinaleFrauen15.01.C.Kim
SchweizLaaxLaaxHalfpipe FinaleMänner15.01.A.Hirano
ItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard Cross QualifikationMänner29.01.E.Grondin
ItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard Cross QualifikationFrauen29.01.C.Bankes
ItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard CrossMänner29.01.M.Nörl
ItalienCortina d'Ampezzo IICortina d'Ampezzo IISnowboard CrossFrauen29.01.M.Moioli
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle QualifikationMänner05.03.ausg.
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyle QualifikationFrauen05.03.ausg.
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleFrauen06.03.L.Blouin
GeorgienBakurianiBakurianiSlopestyleMänner06.03.L.Vockensperger
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard Cross QualifikationMänner10.03.E. Grondin
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard Cross QualifikationFrauen10.03.C. Bankes
ItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom QualifikationMänner12.03.E. Coratti
ItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom QualifikationFrauen12.03.J. Zogg
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard CrossMänner12.03.L.Sommariva
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSnowboard CrossFrauen12.03.C.Bankes
ItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel SlalomMänner12.03.M.Hofer
ItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel SlalomFrauen12.03.T.Miki
ItalienPiancavalloPiancavalloParallel Slalom TeamMixed13.03.Österreich II
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GS QualifikationMänner16.03.E. Coratti
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GS QualifikationFrauen16.03.R. Hofmeister
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSMänner16.03.E.Coratti
SlowenienRoglaRoglaParallel GSFrauen16.03.R.T.Hofmeister
TschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyle QualifikationMänner18.03.L.Winkelmann
TschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyle QualifikationFrauen18.03.K.Murase
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom QualifikationMänner19.03.E. Coratti
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom QualifikationFrauen19.03.J. Zogg
TschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyleFrauen19.03.K.Murase
TschechienSpindleruv MlynSpindleruv MlynSlopestyleMänner19.03.T.Collins
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomMänner19.03.E.Coratti
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel SlalomFrauen19.03.J.Zogg
DeutschlandBerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom TeamMixed20.03.Deutschland
SchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboard CrossMänner20.03.E.Grondin
SchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboard CrossFrauen20.03.C.Bankes
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle QualifikationMänner25.03.
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle QualifikationFrauen25.03.
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleFrauen27.03.A.Gasser
SchweizSilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleMänner27.03.M.Kleveland