Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Shorttrack 2022/2023 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Shorttrack

Kalender Shorttrack 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
MontrealMontreal1500mFrauen29.10.S. Schulting
MontrealMontreal1500mMänner29.10.J. Park
MontrealMontreal1000mFrauen29.10.X. Velzeboer
MontrealMontreal1000mMänner29.10.R. Krūzbergs
MontrealMontreal2000mMixed29.10.Südkorea
MontrealMontreal500mFrauen30.10.X. Velzeboer
MontrealMontreal500mMänner30.10.
MontrealMontrealStaffel, 3000mFrauen30.10.Niederlande
MontrealMontrealStaffel, 5000mMänner30.10.Südkorea
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City1500mFrauen05.11.G. Kim
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City1500mMänner05.11.J. Van 't Wout
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City500m IFrauen05.11.K. Boutin
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City500m IMänner05.11.M. Laoun
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City2000mMixed06.11.China
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City500m IIFrauen07.11.X. Velzeboer
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City500m IIMänner07.11.J. Van 't Wout
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City1000mFrauen07.11.S. Schulting
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake City1000mMänner07.11.J. Park
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel, 3000mFrauen07.11.Südkorea
Salt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel, 5000mMänner07.11.Kanada
AlmatyAlmaty1500mFrauen10.12.S. Schulting
AlmatyAlmaty1500mMänner10.12.K. Hong
AlmatyAlmaty1000mFrauen10.12.C. Sarault
AlmatyAlmaty1000mMänner10.12.J. Van 't Wout
AlmatyAlmaty2000mMixed10.12.Südkorea
AlmatyAlmaty1500mFrauen11.12.H. Desmet
AlmatyAlmaty1500mMänner11.12.J. Park
AlmatyAlmaty500mFrauen11.12.K. Boutin
AlmatyAlmaty500mMänner11.12.T. Kim
AlmatyAlmatyStaffel, 3000mFrauen11.12.Kanada
AlmatyAlmatyStaffel, 5000mMänner11.12.Kanada
AlmatyAlmaty1500mFrauen17.12.C. Sarault
AlmatyAlmaty1500mMänner17.12.J. Park
AlmatyAlmaty500mFrauen17.12.S. Schulting
AlmatyAlmaty500mMänner17.12.
AlmatyAlmaty2000mMixed17.12.Südkorea
AlmatyAlmaty500mFrauen18.12.Y. van Kerkhof
AlmatyAlmaty500mMänner18.12.
AlmatyAlmaty1000mFrauen18.12.S. Schulting
AlmatyAlmaty1000mMänner18.12.J. Park
AlmatyAlmatyStaffel, 3000mFrauen18.12.Südkorea
AlmatyAlmatyStaffel, 5000mMänner18.12.Kanada
EuropameisterschaftEM1500mFrauen14.01.S. Schulting
EuropameisterschaftEM1500mMänner14.01.J. Van 't Wout
EuropameisterschaftEM500mFrauen14.01.S. Schulting
EuropameisterschaftEM500mMänner14.01.P. Sighel
EuropameisterschaftEM1000mFrauen15.01.H. Desmet
EuropameisterschaftEM1000mMänner15.01.S. Desmet
EuropameisterschaftEMFinaleMixed15.01.Niederlande
EuropameisterschaftEMStaffel, 3000mFrauen15.01.Niederlande
EuropameisterschaftEMStaffel, 5000mMänner15.01.Niederlande
DresdenDresden1000mMänner04.02.
DresdenDresden1000mFrauen04.02.
DresdenDresden1500m IMänner04.02.
DresdenDresden1500m IFrauen04.02.
DresdenDresden2000mMixed04.02.
DresdenDresden1500m IIMänner05.02.
DresdenDresden1500m IIFrauen05.02.
DresdenDresdenStaffel, 3000mFrauen05.02.
DresdenDresdenStaffel, 5000mMänner05.02.
DresdenDresden500mMänner05.02.
DresdenDresden500mFrauen05.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1000m IMänner11.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1000m IFrauen11.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1500mMänner11.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1500mFrauen11.02.
DordrechtDordrechtFinaleMixed11.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1000m IIMänner12.02.
DordrechtDordrecht1000m IIFrauen12.02.
DordrechtDordrechtStaffel, 3000mFrauen12.02.
DordrechtDordrechtStaffel, 5000mMänner12.02.
DordrechtDordrecht500mMänner12.02.
DordrechtDordrecht500mFrauen12.02.