Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Skispringen 2023/2024 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner25.11.S.Kraft
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 EinzelMänner26.11.S.Kraft
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelFrauen02.12.Y. Ito
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 EinzelMänner02.12.S.Kraft
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 EinzelFrauen03.12.J.Pagnier
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 EinzelMänner03.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelMänner09.12.K.Geiger
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelMänner10.12.K.Geiger
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelFrauen15.12.J.Pagnier
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelFrauen16.12.N. Prevc
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner16.12.P. Paschke
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMänner17.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali OberstdorfMänner28.12.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorfMänner29.12.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGarmisch Partenkirchen HS 142Frauen30.12.N.Prevc
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-PartenkirchenMänner31.12.A.Lanisek
Silvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGesamtwertungFrauen01.01.N.Prevc
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenMänner01.01.A. Lanisek
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierOberstdorf HS 137Frauen01.01.E.Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali InnsbruckMänner02.01.A.Lanisek
ÖsterreichVillachVillachHS 98 EinzelFrauen03.01.N.Prevc
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruckMänner03.01.J.Hörl
ÖsterreichVillachVillachHS 98 EinzelFrauen04.01.N.Prevc
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali BischofshofenMänner05.01.R. Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGesamtwertungMänner06.01.R. Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofenMänner06.01.S. Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelFrauen13.01.E.Pinkelnig
PolenPolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 Super TeamMänner13.01.Slowenien
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelFrauen14.01.Y.Ito
PolenPolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 EinzelMänner14.01.R. Kobayashi
PolenPolish TourPolish TourSzczyrk, HS 104 EinzelMänner17.01.abgebr.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen19.01.N. Prevc
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super TeamFrauen20.01.Slowenien
PolenPolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 TeamMänner20.01.Österreich
Polish TourPolish TourGesamtwertungMänner21.01.Österreich
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 EinzelFrauen21.01.ausg.
PolenPolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 EinzelMänner21.01.S. Kraft
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 1Männer26.01.T.Zajc
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelFrauen27.01.E. Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 2Männer27.01.S.Kraft
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 EinzelFrauen28.01.N. Prevc
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Team Tag 3Männer28.01.Slowenien
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen03.02.J.Seifriedsb.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelMänner03.02.J.Forfang
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelMänner04.02.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 EinzelFrauen04.02.S.Opseth
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 EinzelMänner10.02.L.Kos
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super TeamMänner10.02.Österreich
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 EinzelMänner11.02.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelMänner17.02.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 EinzelMänner18.02.D.Prevc
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Super TeamMänner23.02.Slowenien
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen24.02.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelMänner24.02.T. Zajc
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 EinzelFrauen25.02.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 EinzelMänner25.02.S. Kraft
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelFrauen01.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel (Ersatz Szczyrk)Männer01.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 TeamMänner02.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 EinzelMänner03.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungMänner08.03.
Raw AirRaw AirGesamtwertungFrauen08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiMänner08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel QualiFrauen08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelMänner09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo EinzelFrauen09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIFrauen10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali IIMänner10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIMänner10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel IIFrauen10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel QualiFrauen12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim EinzelMänner12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim EinzelFrauen12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali IIFrauen13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel IIMänner13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel IIFrauen13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel QualiMänner15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund EinzelFrauen16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund EinzelMänner16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel IIFrauen17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel IIMänner17.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 102 EinzelFrauen21.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner22.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 TeamMänner23.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 EinzelMänner24.03.