Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Ski Alpin 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Ski Alpin

Kalender Ski Alpin 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomFrauen23.10.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalomMänner24.10.M.Odermatt
ÖsterreichLechLechParallelFrauen13.11.A.Slokar
ÖsterreichLechLechParallelMänner14.11.C.Hirschbühl
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalomFrauen20.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalomFrauen21.11.P.Vlhová
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtMänner26.11.ausg.
USAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalomFrauen27.11.abgebr.
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtMänner27.11.M.Mayer
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalomFrauen28.11.M.Shiffrin
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper GMänner28.11.ausg.
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)Männer02.12.M.Odermatt
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper GMänner03.12.A.Kilde
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtFrauen03.12.S.Goggia
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrtMänner04.12.A.Kilde
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrtFrauen04.12.S.Goggia
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper GFrauen05.12.S.Goggia
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrtMänner05.12.ausg.
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereRiesenslalomMänner11.12.M.Odermatt
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper GFrauen11.12.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalomMänner12.12.C.Noël
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper GFrauen12.12.F.Brignone
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper GMänner17.12.A.Kilde
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrtFrauen18.12.S.Goggia
ItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrtMänner18.12.B.Bennett
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalomMänner19.12.H.Kristoffersen
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper GFrauen19.12.S.Goggia
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalomMänner20.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalomFrauen21.12.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom (Ersatz Killington)Frauen22.12.S.Hector
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalomMänner22.12.S.Solevåg
ÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalomFrauen28.12.T.Worley
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrtMänner28.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalomFrauen29.12.P.Vlhová
ItalienBormioBormioSuper GMänner29.12.A.Kilde
ItalienBormioBormioSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)Männer30.12.ausg.
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomFrauen04.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalomMänner06.01.abgebr.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)Frauen08.01.S.Hector
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalomMänner08.01.M.Odermatt
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom (Ersatz für Maribor)Frauen09.01.P.Vlhová
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalomMänner09.01.J.Strolz
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalomFrauen11.01.ausg.
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom (Ersatz für Flachau)Frauen11.01.M.Shiffrin
SchweizWengenWengenSuper G (Ersatz Bormio)Männer13.01.M.Odermatt
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrtMänner14.01.A.Kilde
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrtFrauen15.01.L.Gut-Behrami
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrtMänner15.01.V.Kriechmayr
SchweizWengenWengenSlalomMänner16.01.L.Braathen
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper GFrauen16.01.F.Brignone
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrtMänner21.01.A.Kilde
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalomMänner22.01.D.Ryding
ItalienCortina d´AmpezzoCortina d´AmpezzoAbfahrtFrauen22.01.S.Goggia
ItalienCortina d´AmpezzoCortina d´AmpezzoSuper GFrauen23.01.E.Curtoni
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrtMänner23.01.B.Feuz
ItalienKronplatzKronplatzRiesenslalomFrauen25.01.S.Hector
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalomMänner25.01.L.Straßer
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrtFrauen29.01.C.Suter
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper GFrauen30.01.F.Brignone
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalomMänner26.02.H.Kristoffersen
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrtFrauen26.02.E.Ledecká
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSlalomMänner27.02.H.Kristoffersen
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrtFrauen27.02.P.Nufer
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Männer04.03.N.Hintermann
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideSuper GFrauen05.03.R.Miradoli
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrtMänner05.03.D.Paris
SchweizLenzerheideLenzerheideRiesenslalomFrauen06.03.T.Worley
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper GMänner06.03.A.Kilde
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalomMänner09.03.A.McGrath
SchwedenÅreÅreRiesenslalomFrauen11.03.P.Vlhová
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalomMänner12.03.H.Kristoffersen
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalomFrauen12.03.K.Liensberger
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalomMänner13.03.H.Kristoffersen
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrtMänner16.03.V.Kriechmayr
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrtFrauen16.03.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper GFrauen17.03.R.Mowinckel
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper GMänner17.03.V.Kriechmayr
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeam-ParallelMixed18.03.Schweiz
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalomMänner19.03.M.Odermatt
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalomFrauen19.03.A.Slokar
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalomFrauen20.03.F.Brignone
FrankreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalomMänner20.03.A.McGrath