Kalender Nordische Kombination 2023/2024
Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Runde | Datum | 1. Platz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruka | Ruka | Ind. Compact HS 142, 7,5km | Männer | 24.11. | J.L.Oftebro | |||
Ruka | Ruka | HS 142, 10km | Männer | 25.11. | J.Riiber | |||
Ruka | Ruka | Massenstart 10km, HS 142 | Männer | 26.11. | J. Riiber | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 100, 5km | Frauen | 01.12. | G.Westvold Hans | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 100, 5km | Frauen | 02.12. | G.Westvold Hans | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 100, 10km | Männer | 02.12. | J.Riiber | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 140, 10km | Männer | 03.12. | J. Riiber | |||
Ramsau a. D. | Ramsau | HS 98, 5km | Frauen | 15.12. | G.Westvold Hans | |||
Ramsau a. D. | Ramsau | Massenstart 10km, HS 98 | Männer | 15.12. | J.Lamparter | |||
Ramsau a. D. | Ramsau | Ind. Compact HS 98, 7,5km | Männer | 16.12. | J.Lamparter | |||
Ramsau a. D. | Ramsau | Ind. Compact HS 98, 5km | Frauen | 16.12. | I.Hagen | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | HS 106, 10km | Männer | 13.01. | J. Riiber | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | HS 106, 5km | Frauen | 13.01. | M.Leinan Lund | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | Ind. Compact HS 106, 5km | Frauen | 14.01. | I. Hagen | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | Ind. Compact HS 106, 7,5km | Männer | 14.01. | J.Riiber | |||
Schonach | Schonach | HS 100, 4km | Frauen | 27.01. | M. Leinan Lund | |||
Schonach | Schonach | HS 100, 10km | Männer | 27.01. | J. Riiber | |||
Schonach | Schonach | HS 100, 8km | Frauen | 28.01. | I.Hagen | |||
Schonach | Schonach | HS 100, 10km | Männer | 28.01. | J.Riiber | |||
Seefeld | Seefeld | HS 109, 7,5km | Männer | 02.02. | J. Riiber | |||
Seefeld | Seefeld | HS 109, 5km | Frauen | 02.02. | I.Hagen | |||
Seefeld | Seefeld | HS 109, 10km | Männer | 03.02. | J.Riiber | |||
Seefeld | Seefeld | Ind. Compact HS 109, 5km | Frauen | 03.02. | I.Hagen | |||
Seefeld | Seefeld | HS 109, 12,5km | Männer | 04.02. | J.Riiber | |||
Otepää | Otepää | Massenstart 10km, HS 97 | Männer | 09.02. | J. Riiber | |||
Otepää | Otepää | Massenstart 5km, HS 97 | Frauen | 09.02. | G. Westvold Hansen | |||
Otepää | Otepää | HS 97, 5km | Frauen | 10.02. | I.Hagen | |||
Otepää | Otepää | HS 97, 10km | Männer | 10.02. | J.Riiber | |||
Otepää | Otepää | HS 97, 5km | Frauen | 11.02. | I.Hagen | |||
Otepää | Otepää | HS 97, 10km | Männer | 11.02. | J. Riiber | |||
Lahti | Lahti | HS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km | Männer | 02.03. | Norwegen I | |||
Lahti | Lahti | HS 130, 10km | Männer | 03.03. | J.Lamparter | |||
Oslo | Oslo | HS 134, 10km | Männer | 09.03. | J.Riiber | |||
Oslo | Oslo | HS 106, 5km | Frauen | 09.03. | I.Hagen | |||
Oslo | Oslo | HS 134, 10km | Männer | 10.03. | J.Riiber | |||
Trondheim | Trondheim | HS 105, 4x5km Staffel | Mixed | 16.03. | Norwegen | |||
Trondheim | Trondheim | HS 105, 7,5km | Frauen | 17.03. | I.Hagen | |||
Trondheim | Trondheim | HS 138, 10km | Männer | 17.03. | J.Lamparter |