Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Handball Bayernliga (Deutschland) 2021/2022 Nord-West | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Bayernliga

Ergebnisse

25.09.2021
20:00
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
18
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
33
Beendet
18:33
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
19
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
26
Beendet
19:26
02.10.2021
18:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
25
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
26
Beendet
25:26
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
23
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
22
Beendet
23:22
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
24
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
24
Beendet
24:24
09.10.2021
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
30
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
23
Beendet
30:23
10.10.2021
16:30
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
26
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
22
Beendet
26:22
16.10.2021
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
25
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
27
Beendet
25:27
20:00
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
19
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
27
Beendet
19:27
17.10.2021
16:30
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
25
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
28
Beendet
25:28
23.10.2021
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
29
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
27
Beendet
29:27
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
26
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
22
Beendet
26:22
20:00
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
22
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
16
Beendet
22:16
06.11.2021
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
35
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
17
Beendet
35:17
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
25
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
20
Beendet
25:20
20:00
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
31
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
31
Beendet
31:31
13.11.2021
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
28
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
17
Beendet
28:17
20:00
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
23
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
26
Beendet
23:26
20:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
24
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
23
Beendet
24:23
29.01.2022
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
26
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
17
Beendet
26:17
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
20
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
28
Beendet
20:28
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
24
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
24
Beendet
24:24
05.02.2022
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
23
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
22
Beendet
23:22
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
28
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
27
Beendet
28:27
06.02.2022
14:00
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
24
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
18
Beendet
24:18
13.02.2022
14:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
29
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
32
Beendet
29:32
19.02.2022
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
18
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
26
Beendet
18:26
20:00
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
22
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
28
Beendet
22:28
26.02.2022
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
33
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
28
Beendet
33:28
05.03.2022
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
34
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
22
Beendet
34:22
06.03.2022
14:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
31
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
33
Beendet
31:33
12.03.2022
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
27
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
21
Beendet
27:21
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
26
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
29
Beendet
26:29
19.03.2022
19:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
25
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
19
Beendet
25:19
20:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
28
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
27
Beendet
28:27
27.03.2022
16:30
TSV Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
Friedberg
FRI
33
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
TV Roßtal
31
Beendet
33:31
02.04.2022
19:30
TV Roßtal
TV Roßtal
Roßtal
30
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
26
Beendet
30:26
20:00
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
27
TSV Friedberg
FRI
Friedberg
TSV Friedberg
27
Beendet
27:27
03.04.2022
14:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
24
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
24
Beendet
24:24
08.04.2022
19:30
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
21
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
26
Beendet
21:26
09.04.2022
20:00
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck
ERB
25
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
TSV Lohr
19
Beendet
25:19
23.04.2022
20:00
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
TSV Haunstetten
25
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
DJK Rimpar Wölfe II
23
Beendet
25:23