Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Rangliste | Rodeln 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

Rodeln

Rangliste

#NamePunkte
1Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJohannes Ludwig871
2Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichWolfgang Kindl791
3Felix LochDeutschlandFelix Loch691
3Kristers AparjodsLettlandKristers Aparjods691
5Dominik FischnallerItalienDominik Fischnaller641
6Roman RepilovRusslandRoman Repilov607
7Max LangenhanDeutschlandMax Langenhan599
8Nico GleirscherÖsterreichNico Gleirscher559
9Semen PavlichenkoRusslandSemen Pavlichenko467
10Gints BērziņšLettlandGints Bērziņš450
11Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJonas Müller434
12Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandAleksandr Gorbatcevich413
13Kevin FischnallerItalienKevin Fischnaller408
14David GleirscherÖsterreichDavid Gleirscher364
15Chris EißlerDeutschlandChris Eißler303
16Leon FeldererItalienLeon Felderer284
17Reinhard EggerÖsterreichReinhard Egger264
18Pavel RepilovRusslandPavel Repilov240
19Arturs DārznieksLettlandArturs Dārznieks215
20Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJonathan Eric Gustafson207
21Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandRiks Kristens Rozitis206
22Chris MazdzerUSAChris Mazdzer168
23Tucker WestUSATucker West161
24Anton DukachUkraineAnton Dukach159
25Jozef NinisSlowakeiJozef Ninis156
26Reid WattsKanadaReid Watts149
27Matvei PerestoroninRusslandMatvei Perestoronin126
28Andriy MandziyUkraineAndriy Mandziy123
29Valentin CrețuRumänienValentin Crețu111
30Alexander FerlazzoAustralienAlexander Ferlazzo104
31Lukas GuflerItalienLukas Gufler102
32Moritz BollmannDeutschlandMoritz Bollmann100
33Marián SkupekSlowakeiMarián Skupek79
34Svante KohalaSchwedenSvante Kohala63
35Sebastian BleyDeutschlandSebastian Bley54
36Kacper TarnawskiPolenKacper Tarnawski37
37Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJozef Husla36
38Eduard Mihai CraciunRumänienEduard Mihai Craciun31
38Andrei TureaRumänienAndrei Turea31
40Michael LejsekTschechienMichael Lejsek30
40Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienRupert Staudinger30
40David NösslerDeutschlandDavid Nössler30
43Pavel AngelovBulgarienPavel Angelov29
44Danyil MartsinovskyiUkraineDanyil Martsinovskyi26
45Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaMirza Nikolajev23
46Duoyao FanChinaDuoyao Fan22
47Saba KumaritashviliGeorgienSaba Kumaritashvili20
48Zhenyu BaoChinaZhenyu Bao14
48Mateusz SochowiczPolenMateusz Sochowicz14
50Ionut SiscanuMoldauIonut Siscanu13
51Mathis ErtelDeutschlandMathis Ertel12
52Seiya KobayashiJapanSeiya Kobayashi10
53Aihemaiti AlabatiChinaAihemaiti Alabati9
54Te-An LienChinesisch TaipehTe-An Lien7
54Saikeyi JubayiChinaSaikeyi Jubayi7
56Nam-Kyu LimSüdkoreaNam-Kyu Lim6
57Lucas PopulinArgentinienLucas Populin5
58Luke FarrarGroßbritannienLuke Farrar3
59Arkadiusz TrojgaPolenArkadiusz Trojga1