Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Eishockey U20 DNL Division 2 (Deutschland) 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

U20 DNL Division 2

Ergebnisse

04.09.2021
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
1
2
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
0
0
1
Beendet
4:1
17:45
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
6
0
2
4
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
3
1
0
2
Beendet
6:3
18:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
4
2
1
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4:0
18:30
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
6
3
2
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Beendet
6:0
05.09.2021
10:30
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
2
2
0
0
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
7
1
2
4
Beendet
2:7
10:45
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
5
1
2
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
4
2
0
2
Beendet
5:4
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
9
0
3
6
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
1
0
1
Beendet
9:2
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
2
0
2
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
1
2
2
Beendet
2:5
11.09.2021
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
3
0
2
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
2
0
1
1
Beendet
3:2
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
3
2
0
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
5
2
1
2
Beendet
3:5
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
6
3
3
0
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
Beendet
6:1
12.09.2021
09:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
2
1
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
3
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
4:3 n.V.
12:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
2
1
0
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
6
2
2
2
Beendet
2:6
13:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
9
4
3
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
1
0
0
Beendet
9:1
18.09.2021
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
3
1
0
2
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
0
3
0
n.V.
Beendet
3:4 n.V.
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
2
1
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
3
2
0
1
Beendet
5:3
20:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
7
1
4
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Beendet
7:0
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
4
2
1
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
2
0
2
0
Beendet
4:2
19.09.2021
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
2
1
0
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
1
1
2
Beendet
2:4
12:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
1
2
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
2
0
0
2
Beendet
5:2
12:20
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
1
0
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
2
1
1
0
Beendet
1:2
13:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
4
0
2
2
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
3
0
0
3
Beendet
4:3
25.09.2021
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
1
0
1
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
2
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
1:2 n.V.
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
1
1
0
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
6
3
2
1
Beendet
1:6
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
2
3
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
1
1
1
Beendet
5:3
20:00
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
3
2
0
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
4
2
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
3:4 n.V.
26.09.2021
09:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
4
2
0
2
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
1
0
0
Beendet
4:1
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
4
1
0
3
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
6
2
2
2
Beendet
4:6
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
4
2
0
2
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
5
1
3
1
Beendet
4:5
16:00
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
4
2
1
0
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
1
1
1
n.P.
Beendet
4:3 n.P.
02.10.2021
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
2
0
1
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
1
0
0
1
Beendet
2:1
17:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
4
1
2
1
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4:0
18:00
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
4
2
0
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
Beendet
4:1
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
5
4
1
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
2
0
0
2
Beendet
5:2
03.10.2021
10:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
9
2
4
3
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
9:0
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
3
0
2
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
1
0
1
0
Beendet
3:1
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
3
1
1
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
1
0
0
1
Beendet
3:1
12:20
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
1
0
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
0
1
Beendet
1:2
09.10.2021
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
2
0
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
5
2
1
2
Beendet
4:5
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
5
1
2
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5:0
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
3
0
2
0
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
2
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
3:2 n.P.
10.10.2021
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
1
1
2
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
2
1
1
0
Beendet
4:2
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
1
0
0
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
1
2
3
Beendet
1:6
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
4
1
1
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
0
0
2
Beendet
4:2
16.10.2021
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
4
2
1
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
1
0
0
Beendet
4:1
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
2
0
2
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
2
2
0
0
Beendet
4:2
17:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
4
2
1
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4:0
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
4
0
2
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
3
0
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
4:3 n.V.
17.10.2021
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
4
2
1
1
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
2
0
2
0
Beendet
4:2
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
5
3
0
2
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
10
3
3
4
Beendet
5:10
23.10.2021
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
1
0
0
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
3
1
1
1
Beendet
1:3
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
0
3
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
4
0
2
1
n.P.
Beendet
3:4 n.P.
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
1
1
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
2
1
1
0
Beendet
1:2
24.10.2021
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
2
1
1
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
3
0
0
2
n.P.
Beendet
2:3 n.P.
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
2
2
0
0
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
7
2
2
3
Beendet
2:7
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
10
2
1
7
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Beendet
10:0
30.10.2021
16:00
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
3
2
1
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
2
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
3:2 n.P.
16:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
4
1
1
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
2
1
1
0
Beendet
4:2
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
4
1
0
2
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
3
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
4:3 n.V.
31.10.2021
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
6
1
2
3
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
3
2
0
1
Beendet
6:3
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
2
0
1
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
3
1
2
0
Beendet
2:3
11:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
3
0
2
1
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
5
2
2
1
Beendet
3:5
06.11.2021
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
1
0
1
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
3
1
1
1
Beendet
1:3
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
10
3
5
2
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
2
0
2
0
Beendet
10:2
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
1
1
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
9
3
3
3
Beendet
2:9
07.11.2021
16:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
3
2
0
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
4
1
2
1
Beendet
3:4
20.11.2021
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
2
2
0
0
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
2:0
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
0
1
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
5
1
1
3
Beendet
2:5
21.11.2021
11:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
3
0
1
2
Beendet
0:3
27.11.2021
19:45
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
3
1
0
2
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
5
2
3
0
Beendet
3:5
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
4
1
2
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
1
1
0
Beendet
4:2
28.11.2021
11:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
0
0
0
0
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
3
0
0
3
Beendet
0:3
13:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
6
2
4
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
2
0
2
0
Beendet
6:2
04.12.2021
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
2
0
1
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
7
1
3
3
Beendet
2:7
17:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
5
2
3
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
6
3
1
2
Beendet
5:6
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
6
1
3
2
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
7
0
1
6
Beendet
6:7
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
2
0
1
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
3
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
2:3 n.V.
05.12.2021
10:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
5
0
1
3
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
4
1
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
5:4 n.V.
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
4
0
4
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
3
1
0
2
Beendet
4:3
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
4
2
1
1
Beendet
0:4
11:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
0
2
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
9
4
2
3
Beendet
3:9
11.12.2021
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
3
1
1
1
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
3:0
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
5
1
1
3
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
3
2
1
0
Beendet
5:3
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
1
1
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
2
1
0
1
Beendet
1:2
12.12.2021
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
2
2
0
0
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
4
1
0
3
Beendet
2:4
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
4
3
0
1
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
1
0
1
0
Beendet
4:1
12:45
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
7
3
3
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
2
0
1
1
Beendet
7:2
15.12.2021
19:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
4
3
1
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
3
0
1
2
Beendet
4:3
18.12.2021
19:30
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
6
2
3
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
1
0
0
1
Beendet
6:1
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
1
0
0
1
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
2
0
2
0
Beendet
1:2
19:45
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
5
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
Beendet
5:0
19.12.2021
11:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
1
1
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
3
2
1
Beendet
3:6
11:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
1
0
1
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
3
1
0
2
Beendet
1:3
13:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
5
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
Beendet
5:0
06.01.2022
19:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
0
0
0
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
0
4
1
Beendet
0:5
08.01.2022
16:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
1
0
1
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
5
2
2
1
Beendet
1:5
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
8
1
4
3
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
2
0
1
Beendet
8:3
20:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
1
1
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
1:2 n.V.
09.01.2022
14:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
2
1
0
1
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
3
0
1
2
Beendet
2:3
14:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
2
1
0
1
Beendet
0:2
19:00
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
2
1
1
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
6
3
1
2
Beendet
2:6
13.01.2022
19:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
0
0
0
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
5
0
3
2
Beendet
0:5
15.01.2022
16:00
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
2
2
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
3
1
1
1
Beendet
2:3
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
1
0
0
1
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
2
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
1:2 n.V.
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
9
2
3
4
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
1
0
0
Beendet
9:1
20:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
2
0
1
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
2:1 n.V.
16.01.2022
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
0
0
0
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
2
0
1
1
Beendet
0:2
11:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
0
1
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
6
3
1
2
Beendet
2:6
11:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
6
2
2
2
Beendet
0:6
12:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
0
1
4
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5:0
22.01.2022
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
8
3
3
2
Beendet
0:8
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
3
0
2
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
2
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
3:2 n.P.
23.01.2022
11:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
3
3
0
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
4
1
3
0
Beendet
3:4
11:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger ERC U20
SWW
Schwenningen
Schwenninger ERC
9
4
3
2
Beendet
0:9
30.01.2022
14:00
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
1
1
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
6
1
3
2
Beendet
2:6
05.02.2022
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
2
0
3
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5:0
06.02.2022
12:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
0
1
4
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
1
0
0
1
Beendet
5:1
11.02.2022
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
2
0
1
1
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
3
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
2:3 n.V.
12.02.2022
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
10
4
4
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
1
0
1
0
Beendet
10:1
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
1
1
0
0
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
1:2 n.V.
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
7
1
4
2
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
1
0
1
0
Beendet
7:1
13.02.2022
10:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
8
2
1
5
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
2
0
1
1
Beendet
8:2
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
6
2
1
3
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
6:0
19.02.2022
17:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
2
1
0
1
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
4
0
2
2
Beendet
2:4
19:30
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
5
1
3
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5:0
19:45
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
5
0
2
3
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
0
4
0
Beendet
5:4
20.02.2022
11:00
EC Bad Tölz U20
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
EBT
5
1
3
1
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
1
0
1
0
Beendet
5:1
11:30
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
ESV 03 Chemnitz
Young Crashers
CRA
4
2
2
0
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
3
1
2
0
Beendet
4:3
12:00
Young Roosters U20
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
IEC
3
0
2
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
0
0
0
0
Beendet
3:0
26.02.2022
19:30
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
6
3
1
2
EV Füssen U20
EVF
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
3
2
0
1
Beendet
6:3
27.02.2022
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
4
1
2
1
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
0
2
1
Beendet
4:3
05.03.2022
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
1
0
1
0
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
7
2
3
2
Beendet
1:7
19:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
2
1
0
1
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
3
1
2
0
Beendet
2:3
20:00
ESC Dresden U20
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
ESC
3
2
0
1
Young Roosters U20
IEC
Young Roosters
Young Roosters
2
1
0
1
Beendet
3:2
06.03.2022
11:00
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
5
1
3
1
ESV 03 Chemnitz U20
CRA
Young Crashers
ESV 03 Chemnitz
2
0
1
1
Beendet
5:2
11:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
5
1
2
2
EC Bad Tölz U20
EBT
EC Bad Tölz
EC Bad Tölz
3
0
1
2
Beendet
5:3
12.03.2022
16:00
Schwenninger ERC U20
Schwenninger ERC
Schwenningen
SWW
3
1
1
1
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
SBR
Starbulls
Starbulls Rosenheim
4
1
1
2
Beendet
3:4
16:30
EV Füssen U20
EV Füssen
EV Füssen
EVF
2
1
1
0
SC Riessersee U20
SC Riessersee
SC Riessersee
3
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
2:3 n.P.
19.03.2022
19:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
5
1
3
1
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
3
2
0
1
Beendet
5:3
20.03.2022
10:30
Starbulls Rosenheim U20
Starbulls Rosenheim
Starbulls
SBR
2
2
0
0
ESC Dresden U20
ESC
ESC Dresden
ESC Dresden
7
4
0
3
Beendet
2:7