Livecenter BR24 Sport
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball 2. Bundesliga (Deutschland) | Live und Ergebnisse | BR24

2. Bundesliga

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Lasse SobiechLasse SobiechSV Darmstadt 98151064515170,20
2Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg2932515948467,15
3Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 983135017852866,29
4Dario DumićDario DumićSV Sandhausen161155917466,09
5Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeHannover 962828415043465,44
6Julian BörnerJulian BörnerHannover 962628715844564,49
7Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC2924713638364,49
8Lars-Lukas MaiLars-Lukas MaiWerder Bremen161065916564,24
9Mario VuškovićMario VuškovićHamburger SV2418610429064,14
10Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen211759927463,87
11Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen3334920255163,34
12Asger SørensenAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg3026415341763,31
13Malick ThiawMalick ThiawFC Schalke 043135120555663,13
14Marco KomendaMarco KomendaHolstein Kiel10895214163,12
15Nils RöselerNils RöselerFC Ingolstadt 04161046116563,03
16Marco FriedlMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2727116043162,88
17Ryan MaloneRyan MaloneHansa Rostock2321312633962,83
18Philipp ZiereisPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli2418911430362,38
19Thomas IsherwoodThomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 982416510126662,03
20Jan GyamerahJan GyamerahHamburger SV161599825761,87
21Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV3334421856261,21
22Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel2933421254661,17
23Jakov MedićJakov MedićFC St. Pauli3025916642560,94
24Lukas FrödeLukas FrödeHansa Rostock2733621755360,76
25Marcel CorreiaMarcel CorreiaSC Paderborn 07151117218360,66
26Dirk CarlsonDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue2829219048260,58
27Damian RoßbachDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock3227818145960,57
28Christopher SchindlerChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg3025016341360,53
29Michael SollbauerMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden3330520350860,04
30Stefan TheskerStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel2217711829560,00
31Nicolas GavoryNicolas GavoryFortuna Düsseldorf121087218060,00
32Jan ElvediJan ElvediJahn Regensburg2218512430959,87
33Jordy de WijsJordy de WijsFortuna Düsseldorf10896014959,73
34Sebastian MaiSebastian MaiDynamo Dresden161208120159,70
35Robin BormuthRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC859409959,60
36Johannes van den BerghJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel181067217859,55
37Chris LöweChris LöweDynamo Dresden2822515437959,37
38Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraFC Schalke 043127618946559,35
39Kevin EhlersKevin EhlersDynamo Dresden9735012359,35
40Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen2316211127359,34
41Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072928719748459,30
42Tim OberdorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf181339222559,11
43Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel19866014658,90
44Visar MusliuVisar MusliuFC Ingolstadt 04141419924058,75
45Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen2517412429858,39
46Jamie LawrenceJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli181067618258,24
47Yannick StarkYannick StarkDynamo Dresden3226218845058,22
48Mark DiemersMark DiemersHannover 961514210224458,20
49Adam DźwigałaAdam DźwigałaFC St. Pauli21977016758,08
50Nico AntonitschNico AntonitschFC Ingolstadt 042819114033157,70
51Tim KnippingTim KnippingDynamo Dresden1417913331257,37
52Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf3122116538657,25
53Marcin KamińskiMarcin KamińskiFC Schalke 043121816338157,22
54Ilia GruevIlia GruevWerder Bremen261319822957,21
55Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC2923317540857,11
56Victor PálssonVictor PálssonFC Schalke 042729121951057,06
57Lino TempelmannLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg3134626160757,00
58Oliver HüsingOliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18463331123554656,96
59Michael HeinlothMichael HeinlothFC Ingolstadt 042519014433456,89
60Jonas DavidJonas DavidHamburger SV2114210825056,80
61Michael AkotoMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden3030223053256,77
62Malcolm CacutaluaMalcolm CacutaluaErzgebirge Aue141199121056,67
63André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf1914911426356,65
64Thomas MeißnerThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock2013710624356,38
65Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2826120246356,37
66Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg3051140291355,97
67Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg3329123052155,85
68Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg2420616336955,83
69Johannes GeisJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg2718314532855,79
70Jasper van der WerffJasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 073027121648755,65
71Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertHamburger SV3338330869155,43
72Felix AguFelix AguWerder Bremen2622518240755,28
73Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel3334127861955,09
74Mehmet-Can AydınMehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 04181139320654,85
75Leon GuwaraLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg1813010723754,85
76Anthony JungAnthony JungWerder Bremen3026321748054,79
77Leart PaqaradaLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli3335629465054,77
78Erik ZengaErik ZengaSV Sandhausen3322418540954,77
79Rico BenatelliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli22927616854,76
80Luka KrajncLuka KrajncHannover 962012110022154,75
81Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerHamburger SV3232426859254,73
82Tom TrybullTom TrybullSV Sandhausen1826221747954,70
83Nico NeidhartNico NeidhartHansa Rostock2823319342654,69
84Philip HeisePhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC3324020144154,42
85Tim LeiboldTim LeiboldHamburger SV111038719054,21
86Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463236631167754,06
87Jonatan KotzkeJonatan KotzkeFC Ingolstadt 0411605111154,05
88Josha VagnomanJosha VagnomanHamburger SV12877416154,04
89Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072022319041354,00
90Edgar PribEdgar PribFortuna Düsseldorf1714212126353,99
91Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 982324520945453,96
92Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstHannover 961818515834353,94
93Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSC Paderborn 073328724653353,85
94Jean-Manuel MbomJean-Manuel MbomWerder Bremen1912110422553,78
95Simon LorenzSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel2618916335253,69
96Maximilian ThalhammerMaximilian ThalhammerSC Paderborn 072215713629353,58
97Jannis HeuerJannis HeuerSC Paderborn 0719877616353,37
98Niklas HultNiklas HultHannover 962725222147353,28
99Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen2727123951053,14
100Thomas KellerThomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 041914412727153,14
101Enrico ValentiniEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg2817915833753,12
102Daniel O'ShaughnessyDaniel O'ShaughnessyKarlsruher SC13867616253,09
103Miro MuheimMiro MuheimHamburger SV2120818439253,06
104Fabian SchnellhardtFabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 9815877716453,05
105Timo BeckerTimo BeckerHansa Rostock1914212626852,99
106Kyoung-rok ChoiKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC2423520944452,93
107Simon MakienokSimon MakienokFC St. Pauli2718416434852,87
108Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel2321919641552,77
109Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaErzgebirge Aue2816214530752,77
110Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen2619817837652,66
111Hauke WahlHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1811910722652,65
112Tim HandwerkerTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg3433930564452,64
113Matthias BaderMatthias BaderSV Darmstadt 983035331867152,61
114Jan HochscheidtJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue2411210121352,58
115Konrad FaberKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg2717415733152,57
116Philipp KlementPhilipp KlementSC Paderborn 0711958618152,49
117Jackson IrvineJackson IrvineFC St. Pauli2827124651752,42
118Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 042215313929252,40
119Sören GontherSören GontherErzgebirge Aue2920118338452,34
120Simon RheinSimon RheinHansa Rostock2717015532552,31
121Reinhold RanftlReinhold RanftlFC Schalke 041511910922852,19
122Guram GiorbelidzeGuram GiorbelidzeDynamo Dresden1814513327852,16
123Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 983427925653552,15
124Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC3348544693152,09
125Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergSC Paderborn 073130027657652,08
126Calogero RizzutoCalogero RizzutoHansa Rostock2826024150151,90
127Rodrigo ZalazarRodrigo ZalazarFC Schalke 043035332868151,84
128Luca PfeifferLuca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 983227225452651,71
129Finn PorathFinn PorathHolstein Kiel2721920642551,53
130Jonathan MeierJonathan MeierHansa Rostock18908517551,43
131Thomas OuwejanThomas OuwejanFC Schalke 042820219139351,40
132Jannik DehmJannik DehmHannover 961712912225151,39
133Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtWerder Bremen2517016133151,36
134Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerFC Ingolstadt 042314313627951,25
135Gaël OndouaGaël OndouaHannover 962723122045151,22
136Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen2420119239351,15
137Robin BeckerRobin BeckerDynamo Dresden18918717851,12
138Dominik FrankeDominik FrankeFC Ingolstadt 042718717936651,09
139Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue2521120241351,09
140Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouSV Sandhausen2718818036851,09
141Sei MuroyaSei MuroyaHannover 962719318537851,06
142Gaëtan BussmannGaëtan BussmannErzgebirge Aue1712712224951,00
143Dominik KaiserDominik KaiserHannover 962715915331250,96
144Mikkel KirkeskovMikkel KirkeskovHolstein Kiel14807715750,96
145Florian HartherzFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf2010710321050,95
146Jannik MüllerJannik MüllerSV Darmstadt 9815575511250,89
147Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseHolstein Kiel3226325451750,87
148Manuel WintzheimerManuel WintzheimerHamburger SV27888517350,87
149Adam BodzekAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf14898617550,86
150Marco SchusterMarco SchusterSC Paderborn 073325624850450,79
151Marnon BuschMarnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18462823022345350,77
152Luca ZanderLuca ZanderFC St. Pauli2520119539650,76
153Leonardo KoutrisLeonardo KoutrisFortuna Düsseldorf12706813850,72
154Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC3238837776550,72
155Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg3021621042650,70
156Finn BeckerFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli2110710521250,47
157Marcel GausMarcel GausFC Ingolstadt 042116616332950,46
158Maximilian NeubergerMaximilian NeubergerFC Ingolstadt 0411646312750,39
159Florian FlickFlorian FlickFC Schalke 042718818637450,27
160Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaSC Paderborn 072919819639450,25
161Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue3026426252650,19
162Fin BartelsFin BartelsHolstein Kiel2720420340750,12
163Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg3246646593150,05
164Ao TanakaAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf2918718737450,00
165Julian KorbJulian KorbHolstein Kiel2111511523050,00
166Norman TheuerkaufNorman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18463423523747249,79
167Jakub PiotrowskiJakub PiotrowskiFortuna Düsseldorf2823223446649,79
168Fabian NürnbergerFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg3120520741249,76
169Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg3327427755149,73
170Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannKarlsruher SC23717214349,65
171Kerim ÇalhanoğluKerim ÇalhanoğluFC Schalke 0410686913749,64
172Erik MajetschakErik MajetschakErzgebirge Aue17606112149,59
173Hanno BehrensHanno BehrensHansa Rostock2723824248049,58
174Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC3037938676549,54
175Philipp OchsPhilipp OchsHannover 962010010220249,50
176Christian GebauerChristian GebauerFC Ingolstadt 042212813125949,42
177Nik OmladičNik OmladičHansa Rostock1812713025749,42
178Emir KaricEmir KaricSV Darmstadt 982612612925549,41
179Marcel HartelMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli3126927654549,36
180Bakery JattaBakery JattaHamburger SV3434235169349,35
181Nicolai RappNicolai RappWerder Bremen2822122744849,33
182Arne SickerArne SickerSV Sandhausen1713814228049,29
183Jonas FöhrenbachJonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 18462518619237849,21
184Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen3324024948949,08
185Felix KlausFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf2317518235749,02
186Romano SchmidRomano SchmidWerder Bremen3337939877748,78
187Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18463042745287948,58
188Eric SmithEric SmithFC St. Pauli1712413225648,44
189Marcel SobottkaMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf2319020339348,35
190Marco ThiedeMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC2017218435648,31
191Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf1712913826748,31
192Paul WillPaul WillDynamo Dresden2314315329648,31
193Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli2933135568648,25
194Agyemang DiawusieAgyemang DiawusieDynamo Dresden149510219748,22
195Afeez AremuAfeez AremuFC St. Pauli2114916030948,22
196Felix PlatteFelix PlatteSC Paderborn 072417218535748,18
197Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 982011912824748,18
198Denis LinsmayerDenis LinsmayerFC Ingolstadt 042011812724548,16
199Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel2414415529948,16
200Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen3338541680148,06
201Erik WekesserErik WekesserJahn Regensburg3120622342948,02
202Phillip TietzPhillip TietzSV Darmstadt 983439142681747,86
203Ludovit ReisLudovit ReisHamburger SV3237541078547,77
204Stefan KutschkeStefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 042426729255947,76
205Marcel BengerMarcel BengerHolstein Kiel10829017247,67
206Faride AlidouFaride AlidouHamburger SV2315917533447,60
207Aaron SeydelAaron SeydelSV Darmstadt 982113915329247,60
208Heinz MörschelHeinz MörschelDynamo Dresden2617319136447,53
209Kwasi WriedtKwasi WriedtHolstein Kiel1511312623947,28
210Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovFC Schalke 042216118034147,21
211Kristoffer PetersonKristoffer PetersonFortuna Düsseldorf2716017933947,20
212Robin YalcinRobin YalcinSC Paderborn 072513615328947,06
213Tim BreithauptTim BreithauptKarlsruher SC2923826850647,04
214Stefan SchimmerStefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 18463013214928146,98
215Tobias MohrTobias Mohr1. FC Heidenheim 18463326029455446,93
216Danny LatzaDanny LatzaFC Schalke 04159711020746,86
217Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerHolstein Kiel2623126249346,86
218David OttoDavid OttoJahn Regensburg2015617733346,85
219Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC3417620037646,81
220Babacar GueyeBabacar GueyeErzgebirge Aue1411413024446,72
221Julius KadeJulius KadeDynamo Dresden2918421039446,70
222Taylan DumanTaylan Duman1. FC Nürnberg3015217532746,48
223Omar SijarićOmar SijarićErzgebirge Aue1610211822046,36
224John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue3226730957646,35
225Robert LeipertzRobert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 18463222326048346,17
226Kevin SessaKevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 18462110211922146,15
227Tom KraußTom Krauß1. FC Nürnberg3229734764446,12
228Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderHolstein Kiel1910011721746,08
229Tim SkarkeTim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 981916419335745,94
230Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 983218922341245,87
231Soufiane MesseguemSoufiane MesseguemErzgebirge Aue2120123843945,79
232Merlin RöhlMerlin RöhlFC Ingolstadt 042624929554445,77
233Marcel MehlemMarcel MehlemSC Paderborn 072418722240945,72
234Bentley BahnBentley BahnHansa Rostock2714817632445,68
235Jan SchöppnerJan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 18463227833261045,57
236Janik BachmannJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen3333740374045,54
237Braydon ManuBraydon ManuSV Darmstadt 982113516229745,45
238Streli MambaStreli MambaHansa Rostock1510112322445,09
239Marius BülterMarius BülterFC Schalke 043228034162145,09
240Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen1011013424445,08
241Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 983024529954445,04
242Florian PickFlorian PickFC Ingolstadt 042615418834245,03
243Manuel SchäfflerManuel Schäffler1. FC Nürnberg2515318734045,00
244Hendrik WeydandtHendrik WeydandtHannover 963022828050844,88
245Dominick DrexlerDominick DrexlerFC Schalke 042319624143744,85
246Dženis BurnićDženis Burnić1. FC Heidenheim 18462817021038044,74
247Marc StenderaMarc StenderaFC Ingolstadt 04108510519044,74
248Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg3124630555144,65
249Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 073222828351144,62
250Andreas GeiplAndreas Geipl1. FC Heidenheim 184616668214844,59
251Nicolas KühnNicolas KühnErzgebirge Aue2720225145344,59
252Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 071922227649844,58
253Christopher BuchtmannChristopher BuchtmannFC St. Pauli22789717544,57
254Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelHamburger SV3429937567444,36
255Anssi SuhonenAnssi SuhonenHamburger SV1810212823044,35
256Charalambos MakridisCharalambos MakridisJahn Regensburg268510719244,27
257Haris DuljevićHaris DuljevićHansa Rostock2319224243444,24
258Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen3122528450944,20
259Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeFC Schalke 043033342175444,16
260Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas BesteJahn Regensburg2621927749644,15
261Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg2522128050144,11
262Lucas CuetoLucas CuetoKarlsruher SC2010012822843,86
263Denis ThomallaDenis Thomalla1. FC Heidenheim 18461511314525843,80
264Dennis Eckert-AyensaDennis Eckert-AyensaFC Ingolstadt 042416220837043,78
265Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen139512321843,58
266David KinsombiDavid KinsombiHamburger SV2512215928143,42
267John VerhoekJohn VerhoekHansa Rostock3239151490543,20
268Max DittgenMax DittgenFC St. Pauli2310814225043,20
269Christian KinsombiChristian KinsombiSV Sandhausen1811114625743,19
270Kilian FischerKilian Fischer1. FC Nürnberg2012216128343,11
271Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerKarlsruher SC2417022539543,04
272Lukas HinterseerLukas HinterseerHannover 961612917130043,00
273Filip BilbijaFilip BilbijaFC Ingolstadt 042823631755342,68
274Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen2511716027742,24
275Patrick SchmidtPatrick SchmidtFC Ingolstadt 042515321236541,92
276Kai PrögerKai PrögerSC Paderborn 073219927647541,89
277Khaled NareyKhaled NareyFortuna Düsseldorf3132545177641,88
278Brandon BorrelloBrandon BorrelloDynamo Dresden168712120841,83
279Shinta AppelkampShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf2614720535241,76
280Rouwen HenningsRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf3021129550641,70
281Oliver Batista-MeierOliver Batista-MeierDynamo Dresden137510518041,67
282Morris SchröterMorris SchröterDynamo Dresden3125035460441,39
283Sam SchreckSam SchreckErzgebirge Aue2619027046041,30
284Marvin PieringerMarvin PieringerFC Schalke 042311917028941,18
285Ricardo van RhijnRicardo van RhijnKarlsruher SC16446310741,12
286Sebastian KerkSebastian KerkHannover 963116223239441,12
287Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiErzgebirge Aue2620930351240,82
288Sonny KittelSonny KittelHamburger SV3313719933640,77
289Lukas SchleimerLukas Schleimer1. FC Nürnberg2116123539640,66
290Marc LorenzMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC218512521040,48
291Marcel RitzmaierMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen2312218030240,40
292Ransford-Yeboah KönigsdörfferRansford-Yeboah KönigsdörfferDynamo Dresden3024836661440,39
293Leonardo BittencourtLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen2219028347340,17
294Antonio JonjicAntonio JonjicErzgebirge Aue2520730951640,12
295Christoph DafernerChristoph DafernerDynamo Dresden3231246978139,95
296Nikola TrujićNikola TrujićErzgebirge Aue217311018339,89
297Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeHannover 962914221435639,89
298Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen3314421836239,78
299Prince OwusuPrince OwusuErzgebirge Aue1914522036539,73
300Erik ShuranovErik Shuranov1. FC Nürnberg2711718129839,26
301Maurice MaloneMaurice Malone1. FC Heidenheim 1846208112720838,94
302Linton MainaLinton MainaHannover 962714322636938,75
303Svante IngelssonSvante IngelssonHansa Rostock2818429547938,41
304Christian KühlwetterChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 18463120232853038,11
305Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel2412620733337,84
306Nicklas ShipnoskiNicklas ShipnoskiJahn Regensburg237412519937,19
307Tim SierslebenTim Siersleben1. FC Heidenheim 184615467812437,10
308Kevin SchumacherKevin SchumacherHansa Rostock228314122437,05
309Maximilian BeierMaximilian BeierHannover 963022638461037,05
310Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen2719633553136,91
311Guido BurgstallerGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli3120837157935,92
312Nikola DovedanNikola Dovedan1. FC Nürnberg3117832149935,67
313Cedric TeuchertCedric TeuchertHannover 96145911117034,71
314Eren DinkçiEren DinkçiWerder Bremen216813019834,34
315Pascal KöpkePascal Köpke1. FC Nürnberg165013118127,62